КАРБЮРАТОР/CARBURETOR

КАРБЮРАТОР/CARBURETOR
№ детали № в каталоге Наименование Кол-во в узле Цена Кол-во
1 F4-04000030 F4-04000030 CLIP SPRING B, OIL PIPE 4 100 тенге
100 тенге
2 T8-03000003 T8-03000003 OIL PIPEΦ10XΦ5X120 1 300 тенге
300 тенге
3 F4-05000300 F4-05000300 FILTER ASSY 1 300 тенге
300 тенге
4 T8-03000002 T8-03000002 OIL PIPE 1 500 тенге
500 тенге
5 T8-03000004 T8-03000004 ABSORBER, OIL PIPE 1 300 тенге
300 тенге
6 T8-05000800 T8-05000800 CARBURETOR ASSY 1 47 300 тенге
47 300 тенге
7 GB/T818-M4X22 GB/T818-M4X22 SCREW M4X22 4 0 тенге
0 тенге
8 GB/T93-4 GB/T93-4 SPRING-WASHER 4 10 0 тенге
0 тенге
9 T8-05000834 T8-05000834 COVER, FUEL PUMP 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
10 T8-05000833 T8-05000833 GASKET, FUEL PUMP COVER 1 1 100 тенге
1 100 тенге
11 GB/T6170-M3 GB/T6170-M3 NUT M3 2 0 тенге
0 тенге
12 T8-05000830 T8-05000830 FUEL PUMP SHEEL 1 2 500 тенге
2 500 тенге
13 F4-04090005 F4-04090005 CHECK VALVE 2 400 тенге
400 тенге
14 F4-04090011 F4-04090011 SCREW M3X5 2 0 тенге
0 тенге
15 T8-05000826 T8-05000826 DIAPHRAGM, FUEL PUMP 1 1 100 тенге
1 100 тенге
16 T8-05000829 T8-05000829 GASKET, FUEL PUMP 1 700 тенге
700 тенге
17 T8-05000823 T8-05000823 OIL CUP 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
18 T8-05000824 T8-05000824 DRAIN SCREW 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
19 T8-05000825 T8-05000825 GASKET 1 200 тенге
200 тенге
20 GB/T818-M4X14 GB/T818-M4X14 BOLT M4X14 4 0 тенге
0 тенге
21 T8-05000822 T8-05000822 GASKET, OIL CUP 1 900 тенге
900 тенге
22 T8-05000821 T8-05000821 PIN, FLOAT 1 300 тенге
300 тенге
23 GB/T818-M4X6 GB/T818-M4X6 BOLT M4X6 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
24 T8-05000820 T8-05000820 FLOAT 1 1 200 тенге
1 200 тенге
25 T8-05000819 T8-05000819 NEEDLE VALVE ASSY 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
26 T8-05000819-2 T8-05000819-2 SPRING, NEEDLE VALVE 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
27 T8-05000819-1 T8-05000819-1 NEEDLE VALVE 1 1 900 тенге
1 900 тенге
28 T8-05000808 T8-05000808 RUBBER CAP 1 300 тенге
300 тенге
29 T8-05000807 T8-05000807 MAIN NOZZLE 1 1 800 тенге
1 800 тенге
30 T8-05000806 T8-05000806 MAIN JET 1 1 500 тенге
1 500 тенге
31 T8-05000805 T8-05000805 SLOW JET 1 1 500 тенге
1 500 тенге
32 T8-05000815 T8-05000815 WASHER, SWING LINK 2 0 тенге
0 тенге
33 GB/T896-4 GB/T896-4 CIRCLIP 4 2 0 тенге
0 тенге
34 T8-05000801 T8-05000801 CARBURETOR 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
35 T8-05000816 T8-05000816 APRON, ACCELERATOR 1 700 тенге
700 тенге
36 GB/T93-3 GB/T93-3 SPRING-WASHER 3 3 0 тенге
0 тенге
37 GB/T818-M3X5 GB/T818-M3X5 BOLT M3X5 3 0 тенге
0 тенге
38 T8-05000810 T8-05000810 PLUG 1 400 тенге
400 тенге
39 T8-05000809 T8-05000809 RUBBER PLATE 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
40 T8-05000811 T8-05000811 PLATE 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
41 GB/T818-M4X10 GB/T818-M4X10 BOLT M4X10 2 0 тенге
0 тенге
42 T8-05000803 T8-05000803 SPRING 2 200 тенге
200 тенге
43 T8-05000804 T8-05000804 IDLE SCREW 1 1 300 тенге
1 300 тенге
44 T8-05000802 T8-05000802 STOP SCREW 1 600 тенге
600 тенге
45 T8-05000814 T8-05000814 TWIST SPRING 1 200 тенге
200 тенге
46 T8-05000813 T8-05000813 PIPE, SWING LINK 1 0 тенге
0 тенге
47 T8-05000812 T8-05000812 ACCELERATOR BAR ASSY 1 3 800 тенге
3 800 тенге
48 T8-05000022 T8-05000022 TIE-IN 1 200 тенге
200 тенге
49 T8-05000817 T8-05000817 ROD ASSY, AIR STRANGER 1 2 500 тенге
2 500 тенге
50 T8-05000818 T8-05000818 APRON, AIR STRANGER 1 800 тенге
800 тенге